Close
Overlay

What Is 489 Visa Requirements? - Travel Classified Ads in Delhi

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image
489 Visa is a pathway towards Australian Permanent Resident Visa that allows skilled and qualified workers to come and work in the particular area. This visa is valid for four years and lets an applicant work in a regional area for at least 2 years. A point based immigration system is followed to invite potential migrants. Check your points using 489 visa points calculator.

Contact Us

Ph- 7503832132, 8447281370
April 9, 2019
Travel
408, 5th Floor, Westend Mall, Janakpuri West, New Delhi, India, Delhi, India
Show Map
https://www.aptechvisa.com/australia-immigration/australia-regional-nominated-visa-subclass-489

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

Clarisel Gonzalez Icon
Clarisel Gonzalez
Puerto Rico Sun Communications
Editor And Publisher

Business Spotlight

Petrelli Law, P.C. Icon
Petrelli Law, P.C.
Http://petrellilawchicago.com/
»
»
»
What is 489 visa requirements?