Close
Overlay

Finisar FTL410QD2C - Electronics Classified Ads in Chennai

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image

Finisar's FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ba 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.
August 7, 2017
Electronics
City center plaza,Mount Road,chennai-02, Chennai, India
Show Map
www.hitechcomputers.in

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

Michael Britt Icon
Michael Britt
AmeriCancer.Org
Fund Raiser

Business Spotlight

GUGURKAN KANDUNGAN Icon
GUGURKAN KANDUNGAN
Https://klinikaborsi.co
»
»
»
Finisar FTL410QD2C