New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module - Computers Classified Ads in New York

New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver Module Warranty and Cheaper Price at


Manufacture r : Cisco
Manufacturer Part : GLC-SX-MMD
Product Description : Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps
Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Form Factor : Plug-in module
Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
September 30, 2016
6200 Stoneridge Mall Road Suite 300, New York, New York
Show Map

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

jingliang Qiao Icon
Jingliang Qiao
Henan Liming Road & Bridge Heavy Industry Co.,Ltd.
Marketing Manager

Business Spotlight

United Methodist Homes of New Jersey Icon
United Methodist Homes Of New Jersey
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module