Close
Overlay

New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module - Computers Classified Ads in New York

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver Module Warranty and Cheaper Price at www.westenditstore.com

Specification

Manufacture r : Cisco
Manufacturer Part : GLC-SX-MMD
Product Description : Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps
Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Form Factor : Plug-in module
Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
September 30, 2016
Computers
6200 Stoneridge Mall Road Suite 300, New York, New York
Show Map
www.westenditstore.com/cisco-sfp-modules-cisco-glc-sx-mmd

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

Eric Bakke Icon
Eric Bakke
Www.krzygyatwork.com

Business Spotlight

Get my free Pos Icon
Get My Free Pos
Http://www.getmyfreepos.com/
»
»
»
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module