Close
Overlay

New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module - Computers Classified Ads in New York

New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver Module Warranty and Cheaper Price at www.westenditstore.com

Specification

Manufacture r : Cisco
Manufacturer Part : GLC-SX-MMD
Product Description : Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps
Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Form Factor : Plug-in module
Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
September 30, 2016
Computers
6200 Stoneridge Mall Road Suite 300, New York, New York
Show Map
www.westenditstore.com/cisco-sfp-modules-cisco-glc-sx-mmd

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

Howard C. Herb, Jr. Icon
Howard C. Herb, Jr.
Tri-star Phoenix Venture Fund, Inc
President

Business Spotlight

Williams Stoffle Icon
Williams Stoffle
Http://williamsstoffle.com/
»
»
»
New Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Ethernet Module