Close
Overlay

HP SFP-X120 1GSFPL0LX TRANSRECEIVER MULTIMODE - Electronics Classified Ads in Delhi

SaleSpider Left Classified Main Image
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.


Mangal Infotech
Mobile:- 9810012668, 8459141170
Landline:- 011-28822322
Email:- sales@mangalinfotech.in; mangalinfotech@gmail.com
April 29, 2016
Electronics
DA-5, First floor Vikas Marg, Shakarpur, New Delhi-110092, Delhi, India
Show Map
mangalinfotech.in

Share This Classified With Your Social Networks

Subscribe to this RSS Feed

Member Spotlight

Cody Wilkes Icon
Cody Wilkes
All1APPS

Business Spotlight

Los Angeles Criminal Defense Lawyer Icon
Los Angeles Criminal Defense Lawyer
Http://losangelescriminaldefenselawyer.biz
»
»
»
HP SFP-X120 1GSFPL0LX TRANSRECEIVER MULTIMODE